GC Logo Corinthian Lodge No. 20
Past Masters
PM Jewel
 Winfield W. Lane 1992  Winfield W. Lane 1991
 Gerald J. Harwitz 1990  Joseph H. Burns, Jr. 1989
 Joseph H. Burns, Jr. 1988  Kenneth A. Berkley 1987
 Steven Hirshout 1986  Steven Hirshout 1985
 Gerald J. Harwitz 1984  Allan M. Wrang 1983
 Allan M. Wrang 1982  Steve S. Smith 1981
 Dennis E. Greenhouse 1980  Dennis E. Greenhouse 1979
 Ronald R. Stroud 1978  Gilbert S. Scarborough, Jr. 1977
 Gilbert S. Scarborough, Jr. 1976  Joseph W. Stafford 1975
 Leland V. Clark 1974  Robert H. Vandergrift 1973
 Harvey B. Brown 1972  David A. West 1971
 Harry A. Staub 1970  Ronald E. Wadman 1969
 Joseph H. Burns, Jr. 1968  Richard E. Herrmann 1967
 James M. Robinson 1966  Kenneth A. Berkley, Sr. 1965
 Kenneth A. Berkley, Sr. 1964  Albert Fineman 1963
 J.B. Purcell 1962  Thomas E. Horn, Sr. 1961
 Lawrence B. Jones 1960  Steve S. Smith 1959
 Horace P. Maguigan 1958  Harry C. Hauger 1957
 C. William Pritchett, Jr. 1956  William J. Devonshire 1955
 Elmer W. Randall, Jr., PGM 1954  Harold Powers 1953
 Raymond A. Howard 1952  Avery N. Renz 1951
 Edward A. Tschopp 1950  Winston R. Sharpe 1949
 Howard H. Way 1948  Russell E. Hastings 1947
 Hollis C. Beach 1946  A. Allen Warren 1945
 James N. Way 1944  Herbert W. McNinch 1943
 Benjamin F. Crew 1942  Lewis R. Banks 1941
 Herbert B. Van Dyke 1940  George D. Baldwin 1939
 Preston I. Tatman 1938  Harry M. Hill 1937
 John E. Banks 1936  Francis M. Clough 1935
 C. Roland Gibbons 1934  Walter I. Griffith 1933
 Edward Z. Mills 1932  Samuel E. Sproul 1931
 George W. Vaughan 1930  Edward E. Clough, PGM 1929
 Paul Watkin 1928  Charles B. Morris 1927


 George Plummer 1926  Samuel V. Sproul 1925
 George E. Vandergrift, PGM 1924  John G. Highfield, Jr. 1923
 Clarence B. Hess 1922  Howard M. Ward 1921
 Thomas V. Wingate 1920  David D. King, Jr. 1919
 LeRoy W. Beatty 1918  Clarence White 1917
 William J. Highfield, PGM 1916  W.W. Whittaker II 1915
 Frank B. Newell 1914  West A. Trotter 1913
 J. Herbert Leach 1912  Charles W. Hoffecker 1911
 William M. Mask, Jr. 1910  Howard H. McDaniel 1909
 J. Bayard Hearn, PGM 1908  Clarence J. Pyle 1907
 William G. Robelen 1906  Harry C. Coyle 1905
 Harry B. Carter 1904  J. Grant Wilkins 1903
 Charles S. Tazewell 1902  Cornelius E. Beatty 1901
 Carl W. Feldmeier 1900  Robert P. Chamberlain 1899
 William L. Hamann 1898  Prescott I. Johnson 1897
 William H. Weeks 1896  Clinton C. Joseph 1895
 Joseph Stuart, PGM 1894  Reynier Saulsbury 1893
 Reynier Saulsbury 1892  Frank Saulsbury 1891
 Henry Van Gasken 1890  John B. Book, PGM 1889
 John B. Book, PGM 1888  John B. Book, PGM 1887
 William H. Cook 1886  Thomas H. Melvin 1885
 Evan C. Davis 1884  Evan C. Davis 1883
 William L. Crossan 1882  Isaac B. Burrows 1881
 Charles H. Foster 1880  Edwin F. Eckel 1879
 James Crosby 1878  Harry P. Brown 1877
 William W. Lobdell 1876  George F. Young 1875
 Willis Holden 1874  Charles H. Heald 1873
 Charles H. Heald 1872  David R. Hayes 1871
 John H. Simms 1870  John H. Simms 1869
 John H. Simms 1868  Robert W. Birnie 1867
 Robert W. Birnie 1866  Willis Holden 1865
 Willis Holden 1864  Martin Johnson 1863
 Joseph Tees 1862  Joseph Tees 1861

WM Pin

Square & Compass

Back Button   Granite-Corinthian Past Masters
Return Button

Copyright 2005 - 2017 Granite-Corinthian Lodge No. 34, A.F.& A.M.; Grand Lodge of Delaware. All rights reserved.